Patrick Allen

Watch Patrick Allen Movies | Watch Patrick Allen TV Shows

Patrick Allen Wiki


Real Name: John Keith Patrick Allen
Birth Place: Nyasaland [now Malawi]
Birth Date: March 17, 1927
Occupation: Actor

Patrick Allen Movies / TV-Shows


Hitler's War (2005)
Bullet to Beijing (1995)
The Smell of Reeves and Mortimer (1993)
Jack the Ripper (1988)
Die Wiederkehr von Sherlock Holmes (1986)
Threads (1984)
The Winds of War (1983)
The Black Adder (1982)
The Final Option (1982)
Jim Bergerac ermittelt (1981)
The Sea Wolves (1980)
Caligula (1979)
The Wild Geese (1978)
Der wilde Haufen von Navarone (1978)
The Domino Killings (1977)
The Eagle Has Landed (1976)
Dangerous Knowledge (1976)
Die Wilby-Verschwörung (1975)
Persecution (1974)
Thriller (1973)
Die Ratten von Amsterdam (1971)
Gerry Anderson's UFO (1970)
When Dinosaurs Ruled the Earth (1970)
The Assassination Bureau (1969)
The Body Stealers (1969)
The Champions (1968)
Asterix & Cleopatra (1968)
Carry On Up the Khyber (1968)
The Devil's Bride (1968)
Die Sexparty (1968)
Journey to the Unknown (1968)
Die Nacht der Generale (1967)
The Viking Queen (1967)
Island of the Burning Damned (1967)
Der Baron (1966)
Don't Lose Your Head (1966)
The Saint (1962)
Night Creatures (1962)
The Avengers (1961)
Vertraue keinem Fremden (1960)
Tread Softly Stranger (1958)
Dünkirchen (1958)
Hell, Heaven or Hoboken (1958)
The Mark of the Hawk (1957)
Keiner ging an ihr vorbei (1956)
1984 (1956)
The Baby and the Battleship (1956)
Disney-Land (1954)
Menschenraub in Singapur (1954)
Dial M for Murder (1954)
Arzt im Zwielicht (1953)
Blackbeard, the Pirate (1952)
WatchFreeMovies


Remember Me
Forgot Login | Get Free Account

Latest Comments

Reign

maximus_1 : This Website never lets me down it is the best website ever. I am very...

Miss Peregrine's Home for Peculiar Children

simsy : ending was kinda lame but ok movie...

Once Upon a Time - Es war einmal ...

Myrrh : When is the next episode?! I need my fix!

Once Upon a Time - Es war einmal ...

Myrrh : I am so curious as to what story characters will appear this season! Can...

X-Men: Apocalypse

skorpio777 : VERY GOOD MOVIE

X-Men: Apocalypse

skorpio777 : VERY GOOD MOVIE

Ghost Adventures: Aftershocks

maximus_1 : thank you for the links and this is a great show!

Links